Changjo Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Nickname/Stage Name: Changjo
Birthday: November 16 1995
Height: 177cm
Other: also known as “dancing boy”
Hobby: choreographic composition and music
Specialty: self defense
Education: ChunCheon Soyang Middle school, 3rd grade


FACTS:

His hobbies are choreographic composition and muziki appreciation.
Specialty : Self defense.
His school is ChunCheon Soyang Middle School, and on his 3rd grade.
Dances to BEP’s Boom Boom Pow for his audition.
Since the mashabiki keep on cheering for Teen juu enthusiastically no matter where they are, Changjo feels that Teen juu are getting zaidi popular...
continue reading...
added by sarah1375
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
video
teen juu
changjo
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
video
teen juu
changjo
mv
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311