Cote de Pablo Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote
added by
Source: http://cotedepablo.free.fr/gallery/
Cote at the opening of Planet Hollywoods Resort & Casino. November 17th, 2007.
picha
cote
de pablo
image
picture
opening
planet
hollywood
2007
red carpet
Fanpup says...

This Cote de Pablo picha might contain cocktail mavazi, ala, cocktail dress, kutoboa, ishara, bango, maandishi, ubao, matini, ubao wa chokaa, mavazi, and frock.

added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
1
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in uigizaji and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org/gallery
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://smedegaard3105.tumblr.com
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://cotedepabloslovelyhair.tumblr.com
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: zimbio.com
added by Blue85
Source: CdPF
added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.cbswatchmagazine.com/
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: me