Enchanted Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Enchanted
added by
picha
Enchanted
amy adams
patrick dempsey
movie
Disney
pictures
added by astroasis
1
added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdrop
added by tiffany88
Source: Disney kuba
2
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
added by LisaForde
video
amy adams
patrick dempsey
Enchanted
Disney
movie
added by lachick
Source: Walt Disney
1
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
posted by LisaForde
 In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
Birth Name
James Paul Marsden


Nickname
Bello Jimmy
J. P.


Height
6' (1.83 m)


Mini Biography
James Paul Marsden, au better known as just James Marsden, was born on September 18, 1973, in Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA. His father, a distinguished Professor of Animal Sciences & Industry at Kansas State chuo kikuu, chuo kikuu cha and his mother, a nutritionist, divorced when he was just nine years old. James grew up with his four other siblings, sisters, Jennifer and Elizabeth, and brothers, Jeff and Robert.

During his teen years, he attended Putnam City North High School which was located in Oklahoma City. After graduating...
continue reading...
video
Enchanted
amy adams
patrick dempsey
added by Genius_626
1
added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdrop
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
added by LisaForde2
added by LisaForde
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
posted by LisaForde
1
 The Happy Working Song has to be the most hilarious part in the movie because Giselle summons her animal Marafiki to help her tidy Robert’s apartment. It a spoof of Snow White’s whistle while wewe work.
The Happy Working Song has to be the most hilarious part in the movie because Giselle summons her animal friends to help her tidy Robert’s apartment. It a spoof of Snow White’s whistle while you work.
continue reading...
posted by LisaForde
Robert Philip is an attorney in New York City.He lives in 112th Riverside with his 6 mwaka old daughter Morgan.His wife of 2 years left him for another man.Her name was Donna Philip.Ever since that siku Robert made a commitment and told his friend Sam that he was done with romance. A few years later he met a fiesty fashion designer named Nancy Tremaine. That night,Robert was getting a taxi to collect his daughter from karate. While they were in the taxi Robert asked morgan what she thinks of Nancy,as he wanted to tell her that he was going to ask Nancy to marry him.Although morgan liked Nancy...
continue reading...
posted by LisaForde
 GISELLE
GISELLE
All right everyone, time to tidy things up

Come my little Marafiki
As we all sing a happy little working song
Merry little voices clear and strong
Come and roll your sleeves up
So that we can pitch in
Cleaning crud up in the jikoni
As we sing along

And you’ll trill a cheery tune in the tub
As we scrub a stubborn mildew stain
Lug a hairball from the kuoga drain
To the gay refrain
Of a happy working song

We’ll keep imba without fail
Otherwise we’d spoil it
Hosing down the garbage pail
And scrubbing up the toilet
Ooh!

How we all enjoy letting loose with a little
La-da-da-dum-dum
While we’re emptying...
continue reading...