Hayley Williams Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Hayley
added by
Source: pmoreonline.com
Blender Photoshoot
picha
Paramore
Hayley Williams
Fanpup says...

This Hayley Williams picha contains mitaani, mji eneo la tukio, mijini mazingira, jiji eneo, and mijini kuweka.

added by Alexandra_by
added by katManson
added by HeyCassadee
added by ivonncute
added by IsabellaMCullen
added by IsabellaMCullen
added by IsabellaMCullen
added by Michelle121094
added by kerikeri
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: http://community.livejournal.com/hay_a_day/
added by Paramore-CSI
Source: morehaylet.com
added by Li_Le
added by meme6
added by meme6
posted by Iva1lo
Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Born place: Meridian, Mississippi, United States
Born date: December 27, 1988
Parents: The mother Christie Williams and the father Joey Williams
Brothers/Sisters: Two sisters Erica and McKayla
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Height: 5'2"
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Hayles, Sponge, SpongeBob
Spouse: Single
Children: No children
Occupation: Musician, singer-songwriter
Years active: 2004-present
Studies: High school

Biography and Career:

Hayley Williams was born on December 27,1988, in Meridian, Mississippi.

She was very shy and suffered kwa strong stage fright....
continue reading...
added by geocen
Source: Fueled kwa ramen, mashua / Warner muziki Group
added by Blacklillium
Source: twitter
added by Blacklillium
Source: weareparamore