Hero Jae Joong Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
hero
jaejoong
posted by Elle99
Dong Bang Shin Gi member, Young Woong Jae Joong (20• real name: Kim Jae Joong) is currently involved in a paternity/DNA testing case.

On the first of November, Mr. Han (49), who claims he is Young Woong Jae Joong’s biological father, filed a claim against Young Woong Jae Joong’s adoptive parents demanding that a paternity test be performed to prove that he is the biological father. The Dae Jun Court will begin taking in this case on the 29th of this mwezi as reported kwa a news program aired on the 21st.

Mr. Han claims that in the latter half of the 1980s, he divorced Young Woong Jae Joong’s...
continue reading...
Stage Name: Hero (Young Woong)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (김재중)
Position: Main Vocals
Age: 23/24 (Western/Korean)
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace : Choong Nam
Education: "3rd mwaka chuo kikuu, chuo kikuu cha Student"
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place

Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. He ss the main vocalist of the Korean group "TVXQ" (Dong Bang Shin Gi), and carries out the role of the "big brother" with Yunho. He...
continue reading...
added by moonlight123
added by TopGirl
added by TeNsHiALiCe
added by uRie_RosS
added by TeNsHiALiCe
Source: DeviantArt: Kaikuu
added by TeNsHiALiCe
Source: lala-tvxq.blogspot.com
added by uRie_RosS
added by moonlight123
added by iloveTVXQ
added by TopGirl
added by StephanieHardy
added by StephanieHardy
added by uRie_RosS