Ingrid's Graceland Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ian & Nina ♥
added by
picha
Ian Somerhalder
Nina Dobrev
nian
adorable
couple
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland picha might contain hifadhi ya benchi and benchi ya hifadhi.

added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
1
added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
michezo ya video
official muziki video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
blue jeans
official muziki video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
3
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an makala about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste wewe may never heard of and I hope wewe get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv onyesha
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com