Joe Jonas Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe
added by
sanaa ya shabiki
joe
jonas
added by orppersephone
added by orppersephone
added by maryalepop
Source: joe..
added by vera_love
added by dellutt
added by dellutt
added by meme6
added by meme6
added by meme6
added by meme6
added by Leytonfan4ever
Source: DemiLavoto.net
added by DRachelA
posted by greatfanofdemi
tarehe of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to muziki and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His inayopendelewa color is blue, and some of Joe's inayopendelewa foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and chokoleti marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
video
added by NickStudMuffin
video
added by r18