Miley Cyrus Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley's 21st birthday party
picha
miley(luv)cyrus
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
2
tarehe of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her inayopendelewa novel is "Don't Die, My Love" kwa Lurlene McDaniel.

Her inayopendelewa song kwa her father, Billy ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
4
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the Disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy ray Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the maarufu group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop muziki star). Billy ray and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her kwa a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by Ashleigh23
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
Miley Cyrus
2009
Hannah Montana
beautiful
added by elliepettyfer
added by kiaya91
Source: heart-miley.com/
plz vote
video
mileym
added by TizzFan4evr
Source: photobucket
added by flowerdrop
Source: made kwa me - flowerdorp
added by DagiPunk
3