I upendo a lot of her sinema but my juu 10 is: 1. Cold Mountain 2. Moulin Rouge 3. Practical Magic 4. Australia 5. The Others 6. Secret In Their Eyes 7. Paddington 8. Far And Away 9. Days Of Thunder 10. To Die For +11. Eyes Wide Shut - a bit creepy but interesting and extraordinary experience.