Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Many Scud outfits
added by
Source: kurunya
picha
oc
young justice
scud
sebastienne
hot shot
papa
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! picha might contain navy muhuri, muhuri, muhuri wa jeshi la majini, kijani beret, vikosi maalum, askari wasomi, askari wa wasomi wa green beret, vikosi maalumu, and regimentals.

added by BladeYJ
Source: meow? ;3
added by -BelovedRobin
Source: Pixiv Id 1093027
Damian's Introduction

From The Arrowette Series Book II:



"That," Stephanie said, running a towel over her damp forehead. "Was a workout."

"So when are wewe coming to the Manor?" Helena asked.

"Whoah, Whoah, Whoah, Whoah." A new voice said. "Who said--"

"Bruce." Helena responded as Red Robin walked in.

"Bats gave wewe the clear?" Tim asked. "And here I thought he LIKED me."

"Ah, cheer up Tim." Helena said, patting the Bird on his shoulder. "He let wewe be Robin with no training. I'm his daughter and I had to wait six months."

Tim smiled, but turned his attention to the zeta-tubes as they warmed up.

"Recognized:...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
posted by khanna266
Name:Jake An Do
age:16
Appearance:Black hair,brown eyes,6"3',and fair skinned

Powers:walks through walls and other objects,super strength,throws fireballs,can see things while they're happening

*He hates people that are snobby and self centered.

*he is bisexual(btw forgot to mention this but so is Ashton)(new couple!)

*he discovered his powers as a young child one siku when he was Lost in the woods.

*He loves guitar,art,video games,watching movies,soccer,football,baseball,and cooking
So I saw 10 sekunde of this in class, and wanted to check it out. IT MADE ME BAWL!
video
young
justice
oc
added by Gunfire
(pleas ignore the final ndoto part it migt not be in the fanfic) If wewe want your oc to be in it, the foramu is open till i post the first part.
video
new fanfic
shi fi
spoiler
added by SilverWings13
added by KatRox1
Source: Me!
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by CoaxochYJ
Source: INTERWEBS.
added by The_Writer
added by SilverWingsYJ
Source: Comic vine
added by ArtemisYJ
posted by -BelovedRobin
A/N:
I took break from homework and figured these losers need an upgrade. Just revamps of old ocs that i plan to focus on whilst posting drabbles on this club.
----------
Known Alias: Nero zaidi commonly known as Charm.
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Martial status: divorce
Height: hella tall
Country of original: no records
Family: Wife- Amara (deceased)
Adoptive-Daughter- Bonnie (8 years old )
Sisters (not actually related) - Abel (21) and Cain (19)
Affiliations: Fathom Syndicate
Enemies: Young Justice.
Speciality:
"Sharp-Shooter"
Manages to take advantage of his 20/20 vision and inhuman ability to "zoom" onto target...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Carly
Carly
link



Name: Carly Shea
Alias: Vixen
Occupation: Hero in training
Powers: agility, enhanced speed and hearing, enhanced vision, claws, teeth (cause it's really not fangs), and enhanced attack mode, stealth.
History: Carly is from another planet. While her planet is not completely destroyed, she was sent away as a way to save the population. She landed on Earth and immediately was found kwa a family of foxes. They took her in until she was three years old. At that time, a hunter found her and tried o sell her for money, but a boy saved her, took care of her, and taught her everything he knew. Carly...
continue reading...
posted by happypandasad
Kay, couple OCs, sorry it took so long, I've been busy, busy, busy!


~Skylar's OC~

Piper Jacklin.
Black hair, scrawny build, brown eyes. Beaten as a kid, taken in kwa his his friend. Can turn invisible, phase, and likes to play soccer. Cocky at times, but usually lovable. He'll probably sit in your lap if he has the opportunity, so be ready. Is an intelligence resource to the team and several underground organizations, and often uses muziki to channel thoughts into code and, when he has nothing to do, songs. Sweatshirts and sagging jeans are usually what he goes around in, but his costume is a full...
continue reading...
posted by YJTTFAN
[JUSTICE LEAGUE DATABASE NOVEMBER 2018]

Alias: Red
Name: N/A
Age: Seems to be 15
Occupation: Freelancer
Personality: Mocking and cold hearted, She’ll taunt and torture her enemies. Red seems to have an infatuation of hunting down the old members of Young Justice, but she never lays any hits. No further information is known about ‘Red’
Powers: None. But seems to be very agile and fast.
Weapons: Morphing Weapon. The strange device has been seen in a gun, scythe, and a strange mix of both.
Weaknesses: She has no powers and is entirely mortal.
Background: Brant Key has stated that she is a hunter...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Jessie Bennett
Jessie Bennett
*Inspired from a manga*




Name: Jessie Bennett
Alias: Danica
Powers: Healing, combat
Occupation: Doctor
Weakness/Limits: Unknown
History: Jessie Bennett came from a long line of pure-blood healers. Her race is unknown, despite how human she looks. Her aliyopewa name has been forgotten. She came to Earth much like the Man of Steel. But she was found kwa a traveling caravan in an Arabian desert. She grew up among them and immediately took a fondness to medicine. kwa accident, she found out her inhuman abilities when she was five. Almost immediately, she was sent away, to America. She spent almost a mwaka in...
continue reading...