2NE1 AND BIGBANG Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by clde2ne1
They get the FIRE
When the group was announced, 2NE1 would have only three members (Bom, CL and Minzy), but in January 2009 President of YG, Yang Hyun Suk announced that Sandara Park (Dara), also form part of the group. At that point the public began to speculate that another member would have to be something like "Big Bang in women, but YG alisema he would stay in a group of four.
In March 2009, 2NE1 got together with Big Bang to release digital single Lollipop, a song created for the new line of LG Cyon mobile. Although not marketed as a single (after all, was a song from an ad, there were problems...
continue reading...
posted by clde2ne1
HELLO 8D XD I´M uandishi FOR SAY TO YOUR MY vipendwa OF 2NE1.THE FIRST IS .....
CL SHE IS THE NUMBER 1 FOR ME
Stage Name: CL (씨엘)
Real name: Lee Chae Rin (이채린)
English Name: Lee Chae. Faith Lee.
Nickname: CL. Sky.
tarehe of Birth: February 26, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul - Korea SurPosición: Vocal / Rapper / LíderDebut: 2009
Blood type: A
Height: 1.62 m
Weight: 43 kg
Languages​​: Korean / French / English / Japanese
inayopendelewa colors: white / black / yellow
Family: Father / Mother / Little Sister
Religion: Catholic
Hobbies: uandishi songs / Shopping / Draw
Specialties: Dance / Song / Rap
KPOP group: 2NE1
Company: YG Entertainment

inayofuata IS...
MINZY
THEN BOM
AND LAST BUT NOT LEAST DARA.
I upendo ALL MEMBERS OF 2NE1 AND I LEVE TOO BIGBANG
I upendo YG FAMILY , THE BEST FOR ME.