Boyfriend (Korean boy band) Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by confudge
Source: zsd
added by sadonigiri
video
boyfriend
youngmin
kwangmin
jeongmin
donghyun
minwoo
hyunseong
mv
video
boyfriend
2012
Nickname: Pikachu
Position: Rapper
Birthday: April 24, 1995
Blood Type: A
Height: a bit over 180CM
Star Sign: Taurus
My favourite colour: Black
Idol: Chris Brown
Educational Background : School of Performing Arts Seoul
Experience: Truth game(진실게임), All my upendo (몽땅내사랑)(2011)




01. Kwangmin is the younger twin

02. Kwangmin has a slightly deeper voice than Youngmin

03. The twins have a younger brother named Hyunmin

04. Kwangmin and Youngmin can’t do gag, their gags are not funny at all

05. Kwangmin is a 1st mwaka student in Seoul School of Performing Arts along with members Youngmin and Minwoo...
continue reading...
added by mattika
added by sadonigiri
video
boyfriend
mv
upendo style
2012
added by mishta
video
boyfriend
minwoo
youngmin
kwangmin
donghyun
hyunseong
jeongmin
added by irinaguzun
video
boyfriend
jeongmin
minwoo
youngmin
kwangmin
hyunseong
donghyun
mv
video
added by sadonigiri
added by Kaylagxiong
added by DoRkIe
added by sadonigiri
added by spongebob93
added by RnBStar13