Emily Osment Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by D1sney_Grl
added by Crazy-Chica
Most hivi karibuni Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's inayopendelewa animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a kobe, kasa and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her ndoto trip is to go to France.
Her inayopendelewa outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her inayopendelewa kitindamlo is cheesecake.
Her inayopendelewa exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by OneRedonkChick
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by snickersgirl11
added by Piyal
added by Piyal
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emilyosment.us/
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by suman
added by oth-rocks
added by oth-rocks
added by suman
added by Sazza
this is a scence from cyberbully soooooooooooooo sad this movie is sooooo sad
video
cyberbully
heres emily osment (aka me)
video