Hannah Montana Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: dj!!!!!!!!!!!!!
added by erica23
Source: cool
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: dj!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
added by pinkysweet
added by arundhati
added by arundhati
added by pinkysweet
added by erica23
added by Eleana
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Zman30000
 What the hell!
What the hell!
Ay yo. I'm a guy who deeply in upendo with Miley Cyrus. I hate doing this but there's another side of Miley. They may not be real. I don't Know but it kindda scarey. If wewe can, respond. I may this jacked up. I wanna know. It's sickining.I have do this to post the article.sdfhsdufhuiwegfwegfuigweufgweuigfuwegfugeufguegfuegfegugfuegfegfgeufgegfegf euegrug eugreu eugruegr eugrueg uegreugr eugrueg eugrue uegrue gurgeugruegrue ruegre geugr eugr eugr ueg eg grgrgr gr gr gr gr grgr g rgr g rg rg rgr g rgrg
 Ok.... That's a little weird.
Ok.... That's a little weird.
 God. Please slap her out of it!!!!!!!!
God. Please slap her out of it!!!!!!!!
 Wow. Kissing a girl
Wow. Kissing a girl
 Damn! Kissing another girl.
Damn! Kissing another girl.
posted by 16nat
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This makala was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the puppy face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...