Qubool Hai Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by alright893
added by gopibrar
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
Here's the Slam Book of hottie Karan Singh Grover…

Birthday: 23rd February 1982.

Nickname: I don't have any nickname but now I am being known as KSG.

Sun Sign: Pisces.

Hometown: Delhi.

Describe yourself: Erratic.

Strength: My family.

Weakness: My family.

What can easily impress you: Honesty.

Hobbies: Playing games on playstation.

A wingu 9 moment for you: The siku I got married to Jennifer Singh Grover.

Do wewe believe in destiny: Ya, absolutely!

Songs you're humming these days: Tum Hi Ho from Ashiqui 2.

Any TV onyesha wewe follow: Qubool Hai.

An unforgettable siku of your life: Every siku of my life is an unforgettable...
continue reading...
added by Farheena