Rihanna Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
tutorial tuesdays
tutorial
fenty beauty
Rihanna
added by alessiamonari
added by Loursea98
Source: Rihanna karatasi la kupamba ukuta
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by maxpayne382
added by Lila856
posted by Tenkic
Birth Name
Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Nickname
RiRi
Caribbean Queen
The Barbados Babe
Thunder Thighs
The Alien Princess

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Rihanna was born on February 20, 1988, in a county in Barbados called St. Michael. She lived the life of a normal island girl going to Combermere, a juu sixth form school, similar to grammar schools in the UK. Rihanna won a beauty pageant and performed Mariah Carey's "Hero" in a school talent show. Her life changed forever when one of her Marafiki introduced her to Evan Rodgers, a producer from New York who was in Barbados for vacation with his wife, who...
continue reading...
added by flowerdrop
Source: edited kwa flowerdrop
added by LiLa_66
added by Saraxoxoxoxo
added by LiLa_66
added by LiLa_66
added by LiLa_66
added by australia-101
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared