The Gazette Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Tsuki-chan
added by myk15zhane
added by XCH0PSTICKS
Source: http://gazette.viskorg.net/home.htm
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching sinema (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo upendo Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for pudding, saladi and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by cmrm
Source: Ryon-sensei (Ruki's vocal teacher)
added by irinaguzun
added by Izzey24
added by pariswriter
added by Sasunaru120
video
>_<
video
gazette
funny
reita
ruki
j-rock
the gazette
added by haruhime
added by Sasunaru120
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by Hidan71
1. Aoi-san♥
[Guitar]

2. I have to say that u r a pretty, pretty lucky bastard to get him. I guess it would be that rare for u to get him but whatevs. . . Anyways, Ruki is the sexy lion vocalist of the GazettE.

3. I got this too ( link )

4. Reita would probably fall in upendo with you.
For him, upendo is pure. No illusions. He needs someone to hang out with. He wants to be himself when you're around.
Accept him the way he is, otherwise it won't work.
But he's a good guy anyway, so he's easy to accept, isn't he?

5. wewe have the sexy lead singer himself, Ruki