Celebrity Contests Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
picha
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests picha contains bare miguu, pantyhose, skintight suruali, skintight, akamzalia miguu pantyhose, suruali skintight, hosiery, hose, wamevaa vizuri mtu, suti, suruali nyayo, pantsuit, mtu wamevaa vizuri, and suti ya suruali. There might also be cocktail mavazi, ala, cocktail dress, and kutoboa.

added by aNNalovechuck
added by Dirty_Angel
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by sun_shine
added by sun_shine
added by Dirty_Angel
posted by Vampire_Lover97
tarehe of Birth
15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub

Nickname
Chels

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia
An only child.

Parents Becky and John.

Loves Valentine's Day.

She went to Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ before moving to L.A.

Appeared in a muziki video for the song "Chelsea" kwa The Summer Set; the song was written for her kwa the band's lead singer before they began dating.

When she was eight years old, she starred in a Travelodge commercial with Vanessa Hudgens.

Her first starring role was in the 2007 film Bratz: The Movie. She co-starred as Stella Malone in the Disney...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311