Celebrity Contests Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
tarehe of Birth
1 September 1996, Oakland, California, USA


Nickname
Daya
Zendaya
Zen
Boo
Z


Height
5' 7½" (1.71 m)


Mini Biography
Zendaya, which means "to give thanks" in the language of Shona, was born in Oakland, California. She now lives in Los Angeles, California with her family and her dog, named Midnight. She was a part of the California Shakespearan Theatre where her mom worked as a House Manager. She would help out in the theatre and even got to do many plays after. Zendaya started her career as a fashion model for stores such as Macy's, Old Navy,Sears, and Mervyn's. She is now the onyesha "Shake...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Dirty_Angel
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
posted by nevenkastar
tarehe of Birth
10 March 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA


Birth Name
Emily Jordan Osment


Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)


Mini Biography
Emily Jordan Osment was born in Los Angeles on March 10th, 1992. She is the younger sister of The Sixth Sense star, Haley Joel Osment, who is considered to be one of the greatest child actors ever. Her father is also an actor of some renown. Following in their footsteps, Emily started her uigizaji career performing in several commercials, including a radio spot with Dick van Dyke, before making her film debut in "The Secret Life of Girls." The same mwaka she landed a role...
continue reading...
added by rusher29
video
cher lloyd
rusher29
2013
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Selena_Justin
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
video
cher lloyd
rusher29
2013