Elena Gilbert Club
jiunge
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by angellawal
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by Rachel2209
Source: vkontakte.ru
added by Rachel2209
Source: vkontakte.ru
added by orppersephone
added by OLE
Source: vampirediariesweb.com
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by OLE
added by Orsolya
Source: vampire-diaries.net
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some siku in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by klausyxcarebear
added by Any_SJ
Source: tumblr.com
added by chuckandblairr
added by vanszerelem
added by ForeverEternity
added by klausyxcarebear